2014 Events

Nathan's Bar Mitzvah March 1
Daniel's Bar Mitzvah January 19

2013 Events

Children of Boston to Children of Sderot November 17
Lily's Bat Mitzvah March 16
Inna's Birthday February 16
Dance Fever - Showcase January 27
Boston Ballroom Cup January 26

2012 Events

Eliot's Bar Mitzvah October 6
Dance Fever - Showcase January 28
Dance Fever - Boston Cup January 28
Lisa and John 50th party January 7

2011 Events

Felix's Bar Mitzvah December 3
Children of Boston to children of Sderot October 23
Dance Fever Showcase June 12
NSHS Prom June 3
Jeremy's Bar Mitzvah May 28
Music Concert May 15
First Seder Community Dinner April 18
Ura Vidrin - 50! March 5
Dance Fever Showcase January 30
Boston Ballroom Cup January 29
Teatr January 8

2010 Events

Office Holiday Party December 23
Misha Pivovarov's Birthday December 4
Molly's Bat Mitzvah November 20
Yael and Nerijus Wedding Augist 1
Danny's Birthday May 23
Annette and Tommy Wedding May 22
Meeting with Karyn Polito May 16
Children of Boston to Children of Sderot May 2
Nancy's dedication April 27
Galya Birtday April 11
Jordan's Bat Mitzvah March 27
Magical Moon Foundation Fundraiser February 20
Marc Davis's Bar Mitzvah January 30
Dance Fever Showcase January 10

2009 Events

Sunday River December 23-27
Daniel's Bar Mitzvah December 19
Nathan's Bar Mitzvah November 21
Lena & Dan Wedding October 10
Dance Fever season opening October 3
Hannah's Bat Mitzvah September 5
Tatiana and Dimitry Wedding July 11
Boston Children to Children of Sderot Concert June 14
Dance Fever Showcase June 7
Music Concert May 31
Sasha Livshin Concert May 31
Igor Tsukrov's Birthday May 15
MIT Dance Competition April 25
Rachel's Bat Mitzvah April 11
Ping-Pong March 22
Tolik is 50! March 21
Practive Night April 17
Eastern DanceSport Championships February 22
BU Dance Competition February 22
La Classique Du Quebec Dance Competition February 14
Dance Fever Showcase January 11

2008 Events

Guy's Bar Mitzvah December 20
Innochka Birthday December 13
Charity Ball November 9
Halloween Party at Hounted Farmhouse October 25
Victor Rifkin - 50! June 21
LaSonde Family June 13
Dance Fever Showcase June 8
Rozenblum's Slide Show May 17
Julien's Bar Mitzvah May 10
Boston Marathon April 21
PEJE Assembly April 6-7
Liquid Latex March 20
Boris Dubinsky is 50 March 1
Sheri's Party at Harvard February 29
Dance Fever Showcase February 3

2007 Events

RSM - Dance Fever Party December 29
Eralash December 29
Dance Passion Competition December 16
Charity Ball November 18
Brown Dance Competition November 11
Halloween Party at Haunted House October 27
Dance Fever TV October 12
Dance Fever Practive Night September 29
Dance Fever Party September 15
Dance Fever Grand Opening September 8
Tanglewood August 31 - September 3
Whitewater rafting August 10-12
Inna & Vadim Wedding July 28
Children of Sderot July 26
-- Dance Fever Showcase June 18-21
Misha's Bar Mitzvah June 16
FETC Showcase June 10
USRGCA CLASSICS & LEVEL 4/5 CHAMPIONSHIPS May 26 - 28
Max's Bar Mitzvah May 19
Hailey's Bat Mitzvah May 19
Region 4 Championships - Rhythmic Gymnastics April 28 - 29
Boston Marathon April 16
Dima Agarkov's birthday April 7
Mit Dance Competition April 1
Dance Fever - Julia & Guy March 21
-- Holly Cross Dance Competition March 23
TriState Dance Competition March 19
RSM 10th birthday March 10
Dancing with the Stars March 6
Boston Cup February 25
Zoe's Bat Mitzvah February 12
AFMDA Ambulance donation February 6
Dance Fever Showcase February 4
Stamford Dance January 28

2006 Events

Sunday River December 22-25
Tufts Dance Competition December 10
Dance Practive Night December 9
Yale Dance Competition December 3
Faina and Yury Wedding November 12
Halloween at Dance Fever October 28
RJCF Charity Ball October 29
Crystal Lake October 22
Salsa Party October 21
Dance at McKenzie October 14
Julia's Sweet 16 October 7
Group photos September 20
Salsa Party September 16
Salsa Party September 8
Whitewater Rafting Trip August 27
RSM Camp June 21-23
Anna's Birthday June 24
Yankee Classics June 18
Melanie Bat Mitzvah June 10
Dance Fever Showcase June 04 & 11
Semyon 60! June 04
Rachel Bat Mitzvah May 29
Rhythmic Gymnastics Championships & Classics May 20-21
Jazz Concert May 14
Concert in Franklin House May 14
Rhythmic Dreams Gala May 14
Dance Fever Practive Night May 14
Nastya April 24
Dance Fever Practive Night April 23
Region IV Championships April 22-23
Boston Marathon April 17
PEJE Assembly for Jewish Day School Education March 20
MA State 2006 March 18
Harvard Dance Invitational March 12
Boston Cup - Rhythmic Gymnastics February 25 - 27
BWH - in the office February 14
Maimonides School 2006 Annual Gala February 12
RSM Classes February 11
Dance Fever Showcase February 4
Northeastern Open Dance Sport Invitational
Stamford, CT
January 29
Rhythmic Dreams Gala January 8
Fitness Elite Training Center Grand Opening January 8
Boston Ice Sculptures January 1

2005 Events

Sunday River December 23-26
Alexa's Birthday Party December 18
Ron's Bar Mitzvah December 17
Suburban Holiday Party December 16
50th Wedding Anniversary November 19
Brown Dance Competition November 13
Charity Ball November 6
Dance Fever - Halloween October 29
Amanda's Baby Shower October 8
Samuel First Birthday September 18
Renata Sweet 16 September 17
AMSA First Day September 6
Gamble Grandchildren Augist 28
Tanglewood Camping August 12-14
RSM Camp July 10 - 23
Tripoli Road Camping July 1 - 4
Melissa & Nick Graduation Party June 18
Yankee Classics June 18
Thurston Middle School Semi-Formal June 17
Newton South High School - Senior Prom June 7
Dance Fever Exhibition June 5
Newton South High School - Senior Awards Night June 1
Rhythmic Gymnastics - Classics Championship May 21, 22
Rhythmic Gymnastics - JO Championship May 14, 15
Rhythmic Gymnastics - Region 4 April 16, 17
Boston Marathon April 18
Wizard of Oz at Countryside school April 9-10
MIT Open Ballroom Dance Competition April 2, 3
Kelsey's Bat Mitzvah March 5
Boston Cup - RG February 27
Wrestling Sectionals February 11-12
Dance Fever Exhibition February 6
Marina & Igor Wedding February 3
Northeastern Open Dance Sport Invitational
Stamford, CT
January 30

2004 Events

Sunday River December 23-26
Chanukah Concert December 12
Brown School Concert December 1
Akiva Bar Mitzvah November 18
NESA - Exhibition November 6
Dance Fever - Halloween October 23
Naum's BarMitzvah October 16
David's BarMitzvah October 9
Dance Fever June 13
Junior Olympic June 12-13
Angier Summer Concert June 04
RSM Graduation Party May 22
Mass Gymnastic Center May 21
Region VI Artistic Gymnastic May 8 and 9
Beach Party Invitationalr April 3 and 4
Region 4 Rhythmic Gymnasticsv March 20 and 21
MA State - Rhythmic Gymnastics February 29
Angier Winter Concert February 3
Boston Classic February 1
Dance Fever January 25
NESA & CRGA

2003 Events

2003 USAIGC National Championships  
Junior Olympic & Classic Championships 2003  
Tripoli Road August 28 - September 1
Angier Concert June 16
Angier kids concert - house June 11
Goodbye Nany - house June 7
Goodbye Nany - Angier June 6
Bicycle trip May 29
Boston International Invitational April 26 - 27
Lowell National Historical Park March 26
Rythmic Gymnastics - MA State March 8-9